Login or register  
TV

Bill Alfonso

Mostly Credited As: Bill Alfonso
Sometimes Credited As: Fonzie
Manager of Champions

Birth Name: William Matthew Sierra
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Bill Alfonso



TV Appearances

ECW (2006)As: Himself (2006)
Major League Wrestling: Underground TV (2003)As: Himself (Manager)
ECW on TNN (1999)As: Himself (Manager 1997 - 2001)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (1997 - ?)
AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Himself (Referee)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Himself (Referee / Manager 1995 - 2001)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Alfonso Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..