Login or register  
TV

Steve Corino


Mostly Credited As: Steve Corino
Sometimes Credited As: The 4-5-6 Kid
Katakari Max
The King of Old School
The King of Oldschool
Kendo Shinkiba
Monster C
Mr. Baseball
Lightning Kid (II)
Mr. Wrestling 3
Steve Christie
Tom Cosati

Birth Name: Steven Eugene Corino
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sea Isle City, New Jersey
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Steve Corino




TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Himself
Ring of Honor Wrestling (2009)As: Himself
Major League Wrestling: Underground TV (2003)As: Himself
ECW on TNN (1999)As: Himself (1999 - 2000)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (1999 - ?)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Himself (1999 - 2001)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Corino Quotes

No quotes added for this person