Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Murray Happer


Mostly Credited As: Murray Happer
Sometimes Credited As: Bo Dupp
Otto Schwanz
Big Murray Dupp
Baron von Happer

Birth Name: William Murray Happer
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Murray Happer




TV Appearances

NWA: Total Nonstop Action (2002)As: Bo Dupp
ECW on TNN (1999)As: Bo Dupp (1999 - 2000)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Bo Dupp (1999 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Murray Happer Quotes

No quotes added for this person