Login or register  
TV

Abraham Polonsky


Mostly Credited As: Abraham Polonsky
Birth Name: Abraham Lincoln Polonsky
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1910 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 26, 1999
Cause Of Death: heart attack

Abraham Polonsky




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Seaway (1965)• Creator

Episode Crew


Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Last Clear Chance 02x17 Mar/11/1965 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abraham Polonsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person