Login or register
TV

P. N. News

P. N. News Mostly Credited As: P. N. News
Sometimes Credited As: American Avalanche
Cannonball Grizzly
Mighty Avalanche
PN News
Avalanche
The Rapmaster

Birth Name: Paul Neu
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1969 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (1999 - ?)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Himself (1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P. N. News Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

FX Renews 'The Americans' for 13-Episode Third Season

    It’s no secret: the FX cold war spy thriller ‘The Americans’..

Stephen Colbert to Guest on Letterman, Chelsea Handler Ruled Out for 12:35

    Just last week, CBS confirmed that Comedy Central host Stephen..

My Guilty Pleasure: 'Gilmore Girls'

    Since we’re witnessing the ‘The Golden Era of Television’..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor