Login or register  
TV

P.N. News

Mostly Credited As: P.N. News
Sometimes Credited As: American Avalanche
Cannonball Grizzly
Mighty Avalanche
PN News
Avalanche
The Rapmaster

Birth Name: Paul Neu
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

P.N. News



TV Appearances

ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (1999 - ?)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Himself (1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.N. News Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news