Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adolfo Bermudez


Mostly Credited As: Adolfo Bermudez
Sometimes Credited As: Adolpho
Chief Dudley
Dancing Wolf
D.W. Dudley
High Chief Dudley
White Wolf
Al Bold Eagle
Ky-ote Santos
Pedro Santos
Prince Al Fara

Birth Name: Al Kuyaribo Santos
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Adolfo Bermudez




TV Appearances

ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Dances with Dudley / D.W. Dudley / Chief Dudley (1995 - 1996)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adolfo Bermudez Quotes

No quotes added for this person