Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michelle Heaton


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Heaton
Sometimes Credited As: Liberty X
Liberty
Michelle Scott-Lee

Birth Name: Michelle Christine Heaton
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle, Tyne & Wear, England

Michelle Heaton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fáilte Towers (2008)As: Herself (Contestant)
The Truth About Binge Drinking (2008)As: Herself
Celebrity Wrestling (2005)As: Herself
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 6 (2009)- 3rd Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 5 14x05: (Aug/31/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 48 13x48: (Jul/16/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 40 13x40: (Jul/06/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 18 13x18: (Jun/04/2015) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  July 30, 2015 16x149: (Jul/30/2015) As Herself 
  December 4, 2014 15x239: (Dec/04/2014) As Herself 
  August 1, 2014 15x150: (Aug/01/2014) As Herself 
  August 1, 2013 14x149: (Aug/01/2013) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 223 05x223: (Jul/16/2015) As Herself 
  Series 5, Show 210 05x210: (Jun/29/2015) As Herself 
  Series 5, Show 151 05x151: (Apr/06/2015) As Herself 
  Series 5, Show 136 05x136: (Mar/16/2015) As Herself 

Seven Days With… (2014) 
  Michelle Heaton and Hugh Hanley 02x02: (Jun/29/2015) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 25, 2015 27x138: (Mar/25/2015) As Herself 

Who’s Doing the Dishes? (2014) 
  Episode 20 01x20: (Sep/26/2014) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Emma Bunton, guest presenter Michelle Heaton 18x159: (May/14/2014) As Guest Presenter, [Guest Hosts]
  Gino D'Acampo, guest presenter Michelle Heaton 18x146: (Apr/24/2014) As Guest Presenter, [Guest Hosts]
  Jenny Agutter & Laura Main, Miriam Margolyes, guest presenter Michelle Heaton 18x94: (Feb/06/2014) As Guest Presenter, [Guest Hosts]
  Series 17, Show 111 17x111: (Feb/27/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Psych (2013) 
  Big Brother 14, Week 1 01x01: (Jun/15/2013) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 14, 2013 03x175: (May/14/2013) As Herself 
  October 9, 2012 03x27: (Oct/09/2012) As Herself 
  March 7, 2011 01x131: (Mar/07/2011) As Herself 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Daytime Episode 7 04x07: (Dec/18/2012) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Stephen Mangan, Kayvan Novak, Michelle Heaton, Sway, Katherine Ryan 26x10: (Dec/03/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Deal or No Deal (2012) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (May/20/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  BB 12, Episode 47 13x47: (Oct/20/2011) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 168 01x168: (Oct/18/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 126 01x126: (Aug/18/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 4 01x04: (Feb/17/2011) As Herself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  July 22, 2011 01x20: (Jul/22/2011) As Herself 

The Vanessa Show (2011) (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 37 01x37: (Mar/01/2011) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 12, Show 4 12x04: (Jan/18/2010) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 15, Episode 62 15x62: (Aug/16/2009) As Herself 
  Series 15, Episode 56 15x56: (Aug/09/2009) As Herself 
  Series 15, Episode 4 15x04: (Jun/09/2009) As Herself 
  Series 14, Episode 18 14x18: (Jan/23/2009) As Herself 

Xposé (2007) 
  Series 3, Show 168 03x168: (May/14/2009) As Herself 
  Series 3, Show 160 03x160: (May/01/2009) As Herself 
  Series 3, Show 154 03x154: (Apr/23/2009) As Herself 
  Series 3, Show 105 03x105: (Feb/11/2009) As Herself 

Ant and Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002) 
  Series 9, Episode 6 09x06: (Mar/21/2009) As Herself 

The Friday Night Project (2005) 
  Anne Robinson 08x06: (Jan/25/2009) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 6 - Day 21 & 22 Highlights, Live Finale 06x22: (Jan/23/2009) As Herself, [Featuring]

The Podge and Rodge Show (2006) 
  Bazil Ashmawy, Nikki Grahame 04x02: (Oct/21/2008) As Herself 
  Kenny Egan, Bianca Gascoigne 04x01: (Oct/20/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Hole in the Wall (UK) (2008) 
  Series 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/18/2008) As Herself 

Come Dine With Me (2005) 
  Come Dine with Me: Celebrity Special 06x01: (Apr/10/2008) As Herself 

Top of the Pops Reloaded (2005) 
  Season 2, Episode 12 02x12: (Mar/25/2006) As Herself 

Bo' Selecta! (2002) 
  Series 3, Episode 9 03x09: (Aug/13/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Heaton Quotes

No quotes added for this person