Login or register  
TV

Emily Foxler

Mostly Credited As: Emily Foxler
Sometimes Credited As: Emily Baldoni

Birth Name: Emily Malou Fuxler
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Uppsala, Uppsala län
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Emily Foxler



Emily Foxler
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Flight Risk 03x01: (Jun/09/2014) As Cynthia 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Three Hearts 05x21: (Apr/15/2014) As Olivia Brunson (as Emily Baldoni) 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  T.R.A.C.K.S. 01x13: (Feb/04/2014) As Sofia (as Emily Baldoni) 

Mob City (2013) 
  His Banana Majesty 01x04: (Dec/11/2013) As Claire Harmony 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Need To Know 06x03: (Oct/07/2013) As Svetlana Renkov 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Phantom 05x13: (Jun/10/2012) As Emily 

Men at Work (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/24/2012) As Elizabeth (Waitress), [Co-Guest Stars]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  A Big Bust 06x09: (Apr/05/2012) As Stephanie 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Bloodlines 02x07: (Aug/22/2011) As Sage Molette 

Chaos (2011) 
  Love And Rockets 01x03: (Apr/15/2011) As Masha 

Human Target (2010) (2010) 
  Marshall Pucci 02x13: (Feb/09/2011) As Julia 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Cackle-Bladder Blood 03x02: (Sep/30/2010) As Heather 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Case Histories 01x12: (Jun/26/2010) As Jill 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Tears 02x22: (May/22/2010) As Sister Nicci 
  Bound 02x14: (Mar/20/2010) As Sister Nicci 
  Princess 02x13: (Feb/27/2010) As Sister Nicci 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Death and the Maiden 10x06: (Nov/05/2009) As Pam Harris 

Bones (2005) 
  The Bond in the Boot 05x02: (Sep/24/2009) As Lena Brodsky 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Daylight 07x18: (Mar/31/2009) As Monica Swall 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing (2) 07x20: (Mar/30/2009) As Cynthia Lang 

NCIS (2003) 
  Bounce 06x16: (Feb/17/2009) As Desk Clark 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Intervention 04x04: (Oct/13/2008) As Claudette 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Comrades 02x04: (Jul/31/2008) As Katya 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  One Wedding and a Funeral 04x09: (Nov/21/2007) As Emma Blackston 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Foxler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..