Login or register  
TV

Katrina Waters


Mostly Credited As: Katrina Waters
Sometimes Credited As: Kat
Katie Lee
Katie ‘The Kat’ Lee
Katarina
Katie Lea
Nikita
Katie Lea Burchill
Kat La Noir
Winter

Birth Name: Katarina Waters
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Luneburg
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Winter (October 2010 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Katie Lea Burchill (February 2008 - December 2008 / January 2010 - April 2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 49 01x49: (Mar/18/2010) As Katie Lea 
  Season 1, Episode 45 01x45: (Feb/18/2010) As Katie Lea 
  Season 1, Episode 43 01x43: (Feb/04/2010) As Katie Lea 
  Season 1, Episode 42 01x42: (Jan/28/2010) As Katie Lea 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katrina Waters Quotes

No quotes added for this person