Login or register  
TV

Nick Nemeth

Mostly Credited As: Nick Nemeth
Sometimes Credited As: 'The Natural' Nick Nemeth
Nic Nemeth
Nicky
Dolph Ziggler
Nick Metro
"The Natural" Nic Nemeth
'The Showoff' Dolph Ziggler

Birth Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Nick Nemeth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Main Event (2012)As: Dolph Ziggler
Clash Time (2011)As: Dolph Ziggler
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Dolph Ziggler (2009-Present)
WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003)As: Dolph Ziggler
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Dolph Ziggler (2009 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Nicky / Dolph Ziggler (January 2006 - November 2006 / March 2011 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Soup (2004) 
  The Soup Salutes WWE Again – Piledriving More Clips in Your Face 11x14: (Apr/09/2014) As Himself (As Dolph Ziggler) 

Total Divas (2013) 
  No Longer the Bridesmaid 01x08: (Sep/15/2013) As Dolph Ziggler (archive footage - uncredited) 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2012 (Norfolk, Virgina) 01x10: (Dec/22/2012) As Dolph Ziggler 
  Tribute to the Troops 2010 (Fort Hood, Texas) 01x08: (Dec/18/2010) As Dolph Ziggler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Nemeth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..