Login or register  
TV

Todd Crespi


Mostly Credited As: Todd Crespi
Birth Name: Anthony Todd Crespi
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magician (1973) (1973)As: Dennis Pomeroy
Episode Cast Credits 

Room 222 (1969) 
  America's Guest 03x03: (Oct/01/1971) As Tom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Crespi Quotes

No quotes added for this person