Login or register  
TV

Houston Rhines

Mostly Credited As: Houston Rhines
Birth Name: Brent Houston Rhines
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

Houston Rhines



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  M.E. Time 01x04: (Oct/08/2013) As Gabe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Love, Loss and Legacy 08x05: (Oct/13/2011) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Law & Murder 03x19: (Mar/28/2011) As Stephen Addison, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Sorry, Bro 04x16: (Mar/09/2009) As Jerry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Manhood 07x08: (Apr/17/2008) As Brother #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Birthright 03x11: (Dec/12/2007) As Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Houston Rhines Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..