Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Al Lehman


Mostly Credited As: Al Lehman
Birth Name: Alfred E. Lehman
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1924 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: December 17, 2001





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Barney Miller (1975)• Costume Designer
• Costume
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979)• Costume Designer (1981)
Galactica 1980 (1980)• Costume Designer
Laverne & Shirley (1976)• Costume Designer (1979)
Three's Company (1977)• Costumes (1977)
Whiz Kids (1983)• Costume Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Lehman Quotes

No quotes added for this person