Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nattie Neidhart


Mostly Credited As: Nattie Neidhart
Sometimes Credited As: Nadia Hart
Natalie Neidhart
Natalya
Natalya Neidhart

Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Nattie Neidhart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Total Divas (2013)As: Natalya
WWE Main Event (2012)As: Natalya
Clash Time (2011)As: Natalya
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Natalya (2009-Present)
Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Herself
AWE Overload (2006)As: Herself
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Natalya (2008 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Natalya Neidhart / Natalya (April 2008 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Brie Bella, Nikki Bella, Natalya, Jessica Lowndes 08x05: (Sep/12/2014) As Natalya 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Rick Ross | Cast of Total Divas 01x114: (Mar/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2011 (Fayetteville, North Carolina) 01x09: (Dec/17/2011) As Natalya 
  Tribute to the Troops 2010 (Fort Hood, Texas) 01x08: (Dec/18/2010) As Natalya 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nattie Neidhart Quotes

No quotes added for this person