TV

Jessie O'Donohue


Mostly Credited As: Jessie O'Donohue
Sometimes Credited As: Jessica O'Donohue

Birth Name: Jessica Elleanore O'Donohue
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1980 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dobbs Ferry, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jessie O'Donohue




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Minute to Win It (2010) 
  Million Dollar Twins 01x13: (Jul/07/2010) As Herself 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/04/2009) As Isabelle (as Jessica O'Donohue), [Co-Guest Stars]

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Immortal 01x10: (Sep/22/2004) As Heather 
  DNA 01x04: (Aug/11/2004) As Heather #1 
  DNA 01x04: (Aug/11/2004) As Heather #1 

Fear Factor (US) (2001) 
  Fear Factor Twins #2 04x14: (Jan/05/2004) As Herself 
  Fear Factor Twins #2 04x14: (Jan/05/2004) As Herself 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carmel Owens 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sophia Greco 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sophia Greco 

American Idol (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie O'Donohue Quotes

No quotes added for this person