Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ronnie Gene Blevins


Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Gene Blevins
Birth Name: Ronald Gene Blevins
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harris County, Texas

Ronnie Gene Blevins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Detective (2014) 
  Night Finds You 02x02: (Jun/28/2015) As Stan 
  The Western Book of the Dead 02x01: (Jun/21/2015) As Stan 

Scorpion (2014) 
  Revenge 01x11: (Dec/08/2014) As Dirty John Tucker 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  A Hen in the Wolf House 02x05: (Oct/21/2014) As Deacon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Blood Relations 09x20: (Apr/02/2014) As Miles Lee 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Liver, I Hardly Know Her 04x10: (Mar/23/2014) As Lewis 

Intelligence (US) (2014) 
  Patient Zero 01x06: (Feb/10/2014) As Luther Vick 

Vegas (2012) 
  Masquerade 01x09: (Dec/11/2012) As Todd Thurman 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  My Bloody Valentine 04x12: (Jan/19/2012) As Ellwood Spiller 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Lapa'au (Healing) 02x08: (Nov/07/2011) As Jason Akita 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Nothing For Something 07x20: (Apr/29/2011) As Mark Fields 

Justified (2010) 
  Blaze of Glory 02x06: (Mar/16/2011) As Carter Hayes 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Hondo Field 01x06: (Nov/10/2010) As Cal Garrity 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  The Canary's Song 03x05: (Nov/08/2010) As Hoodak 

Medium (2005) 
  The Match Game 07x02: (Oct/01/2010) As Biker 

True Blood (2008) 
  Everything is Broken 03x09: (Aug/15/2010) As T-Dub 
  Hitting the Ground 03x07: (Aug/01/2010) As T-Dub 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Shadow Markets 06x07: (Nov/06/2009) As Mutt 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Hog Heaven 09x23: (May/07/2009) As Rudy 

Southland (2009) 
  Mozambique 01x02: (Apr/16/2009) As Barry 
  Unknown Trouble 01x01: (Apr/09/2009) As Barry, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Hide and Seek 06x19: (Mar/24/2009) As Ronald Nowakowski 

The Shield (2002) 
  Moving Day 07x09: (Oct/28/2008) As Marcus 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  The Pull 01x08: (Oct/22/2008) As Andy Kreidman 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  To Catch a Fed 01x06: (Aug/26/2008) As Jesse Menlo 

ER (1994) 
  The Test 14x06: (Nov/01/2007) As Nemo 

Californication (2007) 
  Filthy Lucre 01x09: (Oct/08/2007) As Guitar Center Employee, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Gene Blevins Quotes

No quotes added for this person