Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Bockwinkel


Mostly Credited As: Nick Bockwinkel
Sometimes Credited As: Commissioner of WCW
Dick Warren
The Phantom
Roy Diamond
Sensational White Phantom

Birth Name: Nicholas Warren Francis Bockwinkel
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nick Bockwinkel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Himself (1978 - 1979)
AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1971 - 1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Savage Sunday 02x05: (Oct/22/1969) As Harry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Bockwinkel Quotes

No quotes added for this person