Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lee Cowan


Mostly Credited As: Lee Cowan
Birth Name: Leland P. Cowan
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah

Lee Cowan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CBS News Sunday Morning (1979) 
  Seeking help for Hoarding 36x04: (Feb/23/2014) As Himself (Correspondent), [Featuring]

The Saturday Early Show (1997) 
  Election Countdown, Frozen Dinners, Hootie & the Blowfish 10x10: (Nov/04/2006) As Himself 
  Lorenzo Lamas, James Van Praagh, Amos Lee 10x09: (Oct/28/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Cowan Quotes

No quotes added for this person