Login or register  
TV

Pat Tanaka

Mostly Credited As: Pat Tanaka
Sometimes Credited As: El Gato
GOKU-DO
Tanaka San
Tanaka

Birth Name: Patrick Tanaka
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Pat Tanaka



TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1987 - 1989)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Tanaka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..