Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Hartman


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Hartman
Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Hartman
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1943 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Youngstown, Ohio
Date Of Death: June 10, 1987
Cause Of Death: jumped to her death
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Elizabeth Hartman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors' Hospital (1975) 
  Come at Last to Love 01x02: (Sep/17/1975) As Bobbie Marks 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  The Dark Boy 02x31: (Nov/24/1971) As Judith Timm 

The Golden Globes (1944) 
  The 23rd Annual Golden Globe Awards 23x01: (Feb/28/1966) As Winner: New Star Of The Year - Actress (for 'A Patch of Blue') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Hartman Quotes

No quotes added for this person