Login or register  
TV

Adnan Al-Kaissie

Mostly Credited As: Adnan Al-Kaissie
Sometimes Credited As: Adnan El Kaissie
Adnan El Kassey
Adnon Kaissie
Billy White Wolf
General Adnan
Shiek Adnan El Kaissie
Shiek Adnan El Kassey

Birth Name: Adnan Bin Abdulkaree Ahmed Alkaissy El Farthie
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Iraq
Birth Place: Baghdad
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Adnan El-Kaisee (Manager)
AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Sheik Adnan Al-Kaissie (1981 - 1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Just Lucky, I Guess 02x04: (Oct/15/1969) As Second Hood 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adnan Al-Kaissie Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Miranda to end after this year's Christmas Specials

Miranda Hart has announced that there will be no more episodes of her hit..

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..