Login or register  
TV

Scott Marder

Mostly Credited As: Scott Marder
Birth Name: Scott Bradley Marder
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Scott Marder



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unsupervised (2012) 
  Black Squirrels 01x12: (Dec/13/2012) Voiced  Jojo 
  Youngbloods 01x10: (Mar/22/2012) Voiced  Jojo 
  Nits 01x06: (Feb/23/2012) Voiced  Jojo 
  Field of Dreams... and Dogs 01x03: (Feb/02/2012) Voiced  Jojo 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  How Mac Got Fat 07x10: (Nov/17/2011) As Man at Bar #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Out of Practice (2005)• Assistant To The Producer
Unsupervised (2012)• Created By
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (Credited in 22 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 22 episode crew credits
The Gang Makes Lethal Weapon 6 09x09 Oct/30/2013 As: Writer
Charlie’s Mom Has Cancer 08x06 Nov/15/2012 As: Writer
How Mac Got Fat 07x10 Nov/17/2011 As: Writer
Frank Reynolds' Little Beauties 07x03 Sep/29/2011 As: Writer
Frank's Pretty Woman 07x01 Sep/15/2011 As: Writer
Unsupervised (2012) (Credited in 10 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 10 episode crew credits
Black Squirrels 01x12 Dec/13/2012 As: Writer
The Great Traveler's Road 01x11 Dec/06/2012 As: Writer
Youngbloods 01x10 Mar/22/2012 As: Writer
My Brother Brian 01x08 Mar/08/2012 As: Writer
Nits 01x06 Feb/23/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Marder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..