Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annie Ilonzeh


Mostly Credited As: Annie Ilonzeh
Birth Name: Annie Ngasi Ilonzeh
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grapevine, Texas
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Annie Ilonzeh




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Allegiance (2015)As: Julia Marcus (Pilot only)
Coercion (2014)As: Julia
Hatfields & McCoys (2013) (2013)As: Shannon Hatfield
Charlie's Angels (2011) (2011)As: Kate Prince
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  YHWH 04x22: (May/05/2015) As Harper Rose 
  Asylum 04x21: (Apr/28/2015) As Harper Rose 
  Skip 04x18: (Mar/24/2015) As Harper Rose 
  Blunt 04x16: (Feb/24/2015) As Harper Rose 

Rush (2014) (2014) 
  Where Is My Mind? 01x05: (Aug/14/2014) As tbd 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Operation Fake Date 02x21: (Jun/30/2014) As Beth 
  Reunion 02x05: (Nov/04/2013) As Beth 

Arrow (2012) 
  Tremors 02x12: (Jan/29/2014) As Joanna 
  Sacrifice 01x23: (May/15/2013) As Joanna 
  Burned 01x10: (Jan/16/2013) As Joanna de la Vega 
  Legacies 01x06: (Nov/14/2012) As Joanna 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Guess Who's Coming 05x12: (Oct/27/2013) As Nicole Hamill 
  One Shot 05x11: (Oct/20/2013) As Nicole Hamill 
  Trust Me 05x09: (Oct/06/2013) As Nicole Hamill 
  50 Shades of Grayson 05x08: (Aug/11/2013) As Nicole Hamill 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  Introducing the Miracle 02x10: (Mar/11/2013) As Lana 
  Human/Need/Desire 02x06: (Feb/11/2013) As Lana 
  Dressing for the Charade 02x04: (Jan/28/2013) As Lana 
  Duel of Two Women 02x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Lana 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12322 49x48: (Jun/08/2011) As Maya Ward 
  #12321 49x47: (Jun/07/2011) As Maya Ward Lovett 
  #12320 49x46: (Jun/06/2011) As Maya Ward Lovett 
  #12261 48x235: (Mar/14/2011) As Maya Ward Lovett 

The Game (2006) 
  You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello 04x08: (Feb/22/2011) As Anethea 

Entourage (2004) 
  Dramedy 07x03: (Jul/18/2010) As Rachel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Stunted 07x01: (Jun/27/2010) As Rachel 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Yips 03x10: (Nov/26/2007) As Becky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annie Ilonzeh Quotes

No quotes added for this person