Login or register  
TV

Gina Philips

Mostly Credited As: Gina Philips
Birth Name: Gina Consolo
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Gina Philips


Gina Philips is 44 years old and was born on May 10, 1970.
She is 5' 3" (1.6 m) tall and was born in Miami Beach, Florida (USA)

Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips Gina Philips
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Unusual Suspects 06x21: (May/12/2010) As Maddie Harris 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa 06x10: (Dec/07/2007) As Brandy Barber 

Medium (2005) 
  Whatever Possessed You 03x16: (Mar/28/2007) As Colleen Fitzpatrick 

Hawaii (2004) 
  Out of Time 01x07: (Oct/06/2004) As Harper 
  No Man Is an Island 01x06: (Sep/29/2004) As Harper 
  Lost and Found 01x05: (Sep/22/2004) As Harper 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Blood Lust 03x09: (Dec/05/2002) As Raina Krell 

ER (1994) 
  Walk Like a Man 09x04: (Oct/17/2002) As ER Nurse Kathy 
  Insurrection 09x03: (Oct/10/2002) As ER Nurse Kathy 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  9/20/2001 03x79: (Sep/20/2001) As Herself 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty 01x20: (May/07/2001) As Jenna Miller 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Apr/23/2001) As Jenna Miller 
  Chapter Seventeen 01x17: (Apr/16/2001) As Jenna Miller 
  Chapter Fourteen 01x14: (Feb/19/2001) As Jenna Miller 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Boy Next Door 03x16: (Mar/27/2000) As Sandy Hingle 
  Prime Suspect 03x15: (Mar/20/2000) As Sandy Hingle 
  Pursuit of Loneliness 03x13: (Feb/21/2000) As Sandy Hingle 
  Just Friends 03x10: (Jan/17/2000) As Sandy Hingle 

7 Days (1998) 
  Shadow Play 01x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Rebecca Ann Rhodes/Tatiana Zenkovskaya 

Sliders (1995) 
  Desert Storm 03x06: (Nov/01/1996) As Devin 

Dark Skies (1996) 
  Dark Days Night 01x05: (Oct/26/1996) As Marnie Lane 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Storyteller 01x14: (May/02/1993) As Varis 

Blossom (1991) 
  The Last Laugh 03x15: (Jan/04/1993) As Tracy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gina Philips Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies' Announced

'David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies 3D' (3x60), the latest..

Big Brother UK: Latest Nominations Twist Revealed

The Power Alliance of Ashleigh, Chris and Mark have been outed to the Big..

Comedy Network Announces Seth Rogen Special and Just For Laughs 2015 Line-Up

It’s another year and another round of rollicking good times when The..