Login or register  
TV

Miranda Kerr

Mostly Credited As: Miranda Kerr
Birth Name: Miranda May Kerr
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Miranda Kerr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)As: Herself (Model 2006 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  John Lithgow, Miranda Kerr, Jason Mraz 01x88: (Jul/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 111 39x111: (Apr/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 39, Episode 102 39x102: (Mar/25/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 59 03x59: (Dec/03/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  Untitled Freddie Prinze Jr. Project 01x90: (May/11/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Ryan Phillippe, Miranda Kerr, Court Yard Hounds 07x160: (May/12/2010) As Herself 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Feb/18/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) 
  The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2008) 07x01: (Dec/03/2008) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Yips 03x10: (Nov/26/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miranda Kerr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..