Login or register  
TV

Billy Robinson


Mostly Credited As: Billy Robinson
Birth Name: William Robinson
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1938 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, Lancashire, England
Date Of Death: February 27, 2014
Cause Of Death: natural causes (Little Rock, Arkansas)
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Billy Robinson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1970 - 1974, 1978 - 1980)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Deceptions 08x10: (Nov/20/1993) As Pub Customer ((as Bill Robinson)) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Robinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person