Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taylor Handley


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Handley
Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California

Taylor Handley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Horizon (2013) (2013)As: George Howl
Vegas (2012)As: Dixon Lamb
Hidden Palms (2007)As: Johnny Miller
Go Fish (2001)As: Hazard
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Westwood 01x22: (Jul/11/2011) As Eric Kentner 

The Glades (2010) 
  Moonlighting 02x04: (Jun/26/2011) As Trey Lancer 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Damned If You Do 07x03: (Oct/08/2010) As Billy Travers 

Southland (2009) 
  Butch and Sundance 02x02: (Mar/09/2010) As Wade 
  See the Woman 01x03: (Apr/23/2009) As Wade 
  Unknown Trouble 01x01: (Apr/09/2009) As Wade 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Animal Rites 05x19: (Apr/10/2009) As James Arthur 

Hidden Palms (2007) 
  Second Chances 01x08: (Jul/04/2007) As Johnny Miller, [Starring Roles]
  Pilot 01x01: (May/30/2007) As Johnny Miller, [Starring Roles]

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  In From the Night 55x03: (Apr/23/2006) As Bobby Miller 

Cold Case (2003) 
  One Night 03x16: (Mar/19/2006) As Steve Jablonski (1980) 

Blind Justice (2005) 
  Under the Gun 01x12: (May/31/2005) As Tyler Mills 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Truth 01x18: (Feb/11/2004) As Oliver Trask 
  The Rivals 01x17: (Jan/21/2004) As Oliver Trask 
  The Links 01x16: (Jan/14/2004) As Oliver Trask 
  The Third Wheel 01x15: (Jan/07/2004) As Oliver Trask 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Joey Potter and the Capeside Redemption 06x22: (May/07/2003) As Patrick 
  Love Bites 06x18: (Apr/09/2003) As Patrick 
  That Was Then (aka Before and After) 06x16: (Mar/26/2003) As Patrick 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Let the Seller Beware 03x03: (Oct/10/2002) As Max Newman 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  A Rock and a Hard Place 09x01: (Sep/28/2002) As Ricky 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Oh, Mama 09x12: (Feb/19/2002) As Nick Bowen 

Sons of Thunder (1999) 
  Fighting Back 01x02: (Mar/13/1999) As Joseph McNulty 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Handley Quotes

No quotes added for this person