Login or register  
TV

Mimi Lesseos

Mostly Credited As: Mimi Lesseos
Sometimes Credited As: Magnificent Mimi

Birth Name: Mimi Diane Lesseos
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Mimi Lesseos



Mimi Lesseos Mimi Lesseos
TV Appearances

Main cast 
AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Magnificent Mimi (1989 - 1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  The Maya Connection 01x19: (Apr/26/1998) As Be'Zulla 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mimi Lesseos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..