Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Burt Sugarman


Mostly Credited As: Burt Sugarman
Birth Name: Burton Roy Sugarman
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Burt Sugarman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rock Concert (1973) 
  The Carpenters / Loggins & Messina / Randy Newman / Tommy West & Terry Cashman 01x13: (Jan/28/1974) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Midnight Special (1973)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Burt Sugarman Quotes

No quotes added for this person