TV

Karen Ericson


Mostly Credited As: Karen Ericson
Sometimes Credited As: Karen Huston

Birth Name: Karen Huston Heassler
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1944 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Fe, New Mexico





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Vigilante 04x19: (May/03/1981) As Helen 
  Vigilante 04x19: (May/03/1981) As Helen 

Mannix (1967) 
  Desert Run 07x06: (Oct/21/1973) As Sandy 
  The Color of Murder 04x22: (Feb/27/1971) As Thelma Wilkins 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  Image of Evil 02x25: (Feb/29/1968) As Ruth Jessup 

Batman (1966) 
  Catwoman's Dressed to Kill 03x14: (Dec/14/1967) As Queen Bess (as Karen Huston) 
  Catwoman's Dressed to Kill 03x14: (Dec/14/1967) As Queen Bess (as Karen Huston) 

Nanny and the Professor (1970) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maureen 

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gita (as Karen Huston) 

City of Angels (1976) (1976) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As guest star 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Julene Balli 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Julene Balli 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Judith 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Judith 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen Ericson Quotes

No quotes added for this person