Login or register  
TV

Joey Oglesby

Mostly Credited As: Joey Oglesby
Birth Name: Joseph Micah Oglesby
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plano, Texas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Gone 10x08: (Nov/27/2012) As Merle Axelrod 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Acceptable Loss 14x04: (Oct/17/2012) As Mikey Pappas 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Second Choices 03x20: (Apr/22/2010) As Tim Williams 
  Second Chances 02x14: (Jan/29/2009) As Tim, [Co-Guest Stars]

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  Every Rose Has Its Thorn 03x05: (Oct/29/2008) As Guy Raston 
  Humble Pie 02x13: (Jan/25/2008) As Guy Raston, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pantherama! 02x07: (Nov/16/2007) As Guy Raston, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Oglesby Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Darkness on the Edge of town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

[i]The Forbidden Fortress: Many Years Ago[/i] Ursula disposes of a guard..