Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dick Beyer


Mostly Credited As: Dick Beyer
Sometimes Credited As: The Destroyer
Dr. X
The Intelligent Sensational Destroyer

Birth Name: Richard J. Beyer
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1931 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Dick Beyer




TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Dr. X (1967 - 1972)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Beyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person