Login or register  
TV

Jason MacDonald (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jason MacDonald (1)
Birth Name: Jason L. MacDonald
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: London, Ontario
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jason MacDonald (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Black Hole Sun 06x04: (Oct/23/2014) As Grayson Gilbert 
  Fifty Shades of Grayson 05x10: (Dec/12/2013) As Dr. Grayson Gilbert, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Cell 05x09: (Dec/05/2013) As Grayson Gilbert, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Growing Pains 04x01: (Oct/11/2012) As Grayson Gilbert (Archive Footage), [Co-Guest Stars]

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Spell It Out 02x07: (Jul/25/2012) As Shooter's Attorney, [Co-Guest Stars]

Single Ladies (2011) 
  Slave to Love 02x01: (May/28/2012) As Kurt 

Magic City (2012) 
  Castles Made of Sand 01x03: (Apr/20/2012) As Byron Palmer, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Pomp & Circumstance 41x230: (Jun/12/2009) As Principal Fletcher 

Bliss (2002) 
  The Value of X 01x04: (Mar/21/2002) As Zachary 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Games People Play 02x13: (Aug/29/1999) As Emerson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason MacDonald (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person