Login or register  
TV

Chick Donovan


Mostly Credited As: Chick Donovan
Birth Name: Charles Donovan
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lagrange, Georgia





TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1981 - 1987)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chick Donovan Quotes

No quotes added for this person