Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brandon Jenner


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Jenner
Birth Name: Brandon Thompson Jenner
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Brandon Jenner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Himself (S08-present (Recurring Previously))
The Princes of Malibu (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Body Blows 04x06: (Jan/24/2010) As Himself 
  Kardashian Civil War 02x07: (Apr/27/2008) As Himself 
  Birthday Suit 01x04: (Nov/04/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Jenner Quotes

No quotes added for this person