Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brody Jenner


Mostly Credited As: Brody Jenner
Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 9 ¼" (1.75 m)

Brody Jenner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bromance (2008)As: Himself
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Himself (S08-present (Recurring Previously))
The Hills (2006)As: Himself (S02-S06)
The Princes of Malibu (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Baby, Baby, Baby 07x18: (Sep/16/2012) As Himself 
  Kim's Fairytale Wedding: A Kardashian Event - Part 2 of 2 06x15: (Oct/10/2011) As Himself 
  Brody In The House 01x03: (Oct/28/2007) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Patrick Dempsey, Brody Jenner 28x38: (Oct/28/2009) As Himself 
  Season 20, Episode 96 27x101: (Jan/19/2009) As Himself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Michael Strahan; Brody Jenner 02x20: (Oct/02/2009) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Brody Jenner 03x164: (Apr/16/2009) As Himself 
  Brody Jenner, Steve Harvey, Chuck Nice, Patrick Meagher 03x108: (Jan/28/2009) As Himself 

The Hills (2006) 
  You Know What You Did 03x01: (Aug/13/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brody Jenner Quotes

No quotes added for this person