TV

Stan Neilson


Mostly Credited As: Stan Neilson
Sometimes Credited As: Stan Lisowski
Cowboy Elliott Hardy

Birth Name: Stanley Holek
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1933 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Chatham, Ontario
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Stan Neilson




TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1962)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stan Neilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person