Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tor Kamata


Mostly Credited As: Tor Kamata
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Moto
Killer Tor Kamata
Tor 'Killer' Kamata
Killer Moto
Mr. Moto

Birth Name: Macronald Kamaka
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1937 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hawaii
Date Of Death: July 23, 2007
Cause Of Death: Heart disease in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Canada
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Tor Kamata




TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Dr. Moto (1967 - 1968)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tor Kamata Quotes

No quotes added for this person