Login or register  
TV

Chris Brown (3)


Mostly Credited As: Chris Brown (3)
Birth Name: John Christopher Brown
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1961 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jackson, Mississippi
Date Of Death: December 26, 2006
Cause Of Death: complications from burns

Chris Brown (3)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 57th All-Star Game 38x01: (Jul/15/1986) As San Francisco Giants Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Brown (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person