Login or register  
TV

Jerry Livingston

Mostly Credited As: Jerry Livingston
Birth Name: Jerry Levinson
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1909 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Date Of Death: July 01, 1987




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


77 Sunset Strip (1958)• Main Title Theme
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Main Title Theme
Bronco (1958)• Main Title Theme
Hawaiian Eye (1959)• Main Title Theme
Lawman (1958)• Main Title Theme
SurfSide 6 (1960)• Main Title Theme
The Alaskans (1959)• Main Title Theme
The Roaring 20's (1960)• Main Title Theme

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Livingston Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..