Login or register  
TV

Mitsu Arakawa


Mostly Credited As: Mitsu Arakawa
Birth Name: Mitsulazu M. Arakawa
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1927 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: Japan





TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1970)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mitsu Arakawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person