Login or register  
TV

Moose Cholak


Mostly Credited As: Moose Cholak
Sometimes Credited As: The Golden Moose
The Yukon Moose

Birth Name: Edward Cholak
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1930 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Moose Cholak




TV Appearances

AWA All-Star Wrestling (1960)As: Himself (1976)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Moose Cholak Quotes

No quotes added for this person