Login or register  
TV

Charlie Norris

Mostly Credited As: Charlie Norris
Birth Name: Charles Norris
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Charlie Norris




TV Appearances

AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Norris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..