Login or register  
TV

Tom Brandi

Mostly Credited As: Tom Brandi
Sometimes Credited As: Johnny Gunn
The Patriot
Salvatore Sincere

Birth Name: Jon Simmes
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tom Brandi



TV Appearances

Memphis Wrestling (2003)As: Johnny Gunn
AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Johnny Gunn / Salvatore Sincere
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Brandi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..