Login or register
 
TV

Emily Head


Mostly Credited As: Emily Head
Birth Name: Emily Rose Head
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Emily Head




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rita (2014)As: Molly
The Invisibles (2008)As: Grace Riley
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  In the Midst of Life 17x122: (Oct/23/2015) As Paula Dowling 
  An Unexpected Arrival 12x149: (Nov/23/2010) As Liz Wates 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 169 01x169: (Oct/19/2011) As Herself 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  The Camping Trip 03x06: (Oct/18/2010) As Carli D'Amato 
  Will's Dilemma 03x03: (Sep/27/2010) As Carli D'Amato, [Uncredited]
  The Gig and the Girlfriend 03x02: (Sep/20/2010) As Carli d'Amato 
  The Fashion Show 03x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Carli 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is the daughter of Anthony Head.

She is the niece of Murray Head.

She is the granddaughter of Helen Shingler.

Emily Head Quotes

No quotes added for this person