Login or register  
TV

Ronnie Vegas


Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Vegas
Sometimes Credited As: Boink The Clown
'Hustler' Ron Vegas

Birth Name: Ronald Hagen
Date Of Birth: 1957
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ronnie Vegas




TV Appearances

USA Championship Wrestling (2003)As: 'Hustler' Ron Vegas
AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Vegas Quotes

No quotes added for this person