Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Samula Anoai


Mostly Credited As: Samula Anoai
Sometimes Credited As: The Great Samu
Headshrinker Samu
Sammy The Silk
Samu
Samula
The Tahitian Prince

Birth Name: Samula Anoa'i
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Samoa
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Samula Anoai




TV Appearances

Major League Wrestling: Underground TV (2003)As: Samu
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Headshrinker Samu / Samu
AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Samu
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Samu / Sammy the Silk (1993 - 1994 / 1995 - 1996)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samula Anoai Quotes

No quotes added for this person