Login or register  
TV

Lawrence Gordon

Mostly Credited As: Lawrence Gordon
Birth Name: Lawrence A. Gordon
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Yazoo City, Mississippi

Lawrence Gordon



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Matt Houston (1982)• Executive Producer
• Creator
Renegades (1983)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Timecop (1997)• Executive Producer
Our Family Honor (1985)• Creator
Just Our Luck (1983)• Creator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lawrence Gordon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...