Login or register  
TV

Ricky Reyes

Mostly Credited As: Ricky Reyes
Sometimes Credited As: Havana Pitbull 'Massacre'
Cuban Assassin
Brian Edwards
Cortez Castro

Birth Name: Richard Nelly Diaz De La Cruz
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Havana
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ricky Reyes



TV Appearances

Lucha Underground (2014)As: Cortez Castro
Major League Wrestling: Underground TV (2003)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Reyes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..